Shop All Categories
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
Hot Sale
Today's Featured Products
  • Hot Products
  • New Products
  • Specialized Products
  • Best Selling
7pcs home rattan furniture

Price: USD 400-700 /set, FOB Ningbo
Packaging Details: Bubble paper, outside by carton
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: EVENSUN
Certification: SGS, CRS, STC, CCC
Model Number: ESR-7036
Minimum Order Quantity: 8 sets
Delivery Time: 25-35 days
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C at sight
Supply Ability: 1000sets/month

Ceramic Industrial Refractory Fire Bricks

Price: 200-1000USD
Packaging Details: packed on wooden pallets, with water-proof cover, and tightened with plastic/steel bandages
Place of Origin: Zhengzhou ,China
Brand Name: Rongsheng
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: HZ-55/65
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 TONS
Delivery Time: 20-30DAYS
Payment Terms: TT; L/C
Supply Ability: 2000tons /month

Carton Chocola Corrugated Cardboard Pallet Display , Vamishing Cardboard Pop Displays

Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Flat packed by K=A export carton
Place of Origin: Guangdong,China(Mainland)
Brand Name: Haojun
Certification: SGS,ISO,RoHs
Model Number: ZSJ-0023
Minimum Order Quantity: 100 units, sample order is accpetable
Delivery Time: 7-10 days when received PO
Payment Terms: T/T,Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 200000 units monthly

ST To ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50 / 125 Duplex 2.0MM

Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 1pcs/PE bag
Brand Name: TTI
Model Number: ST-ST
Certification: ROHS, SGS, ISO9001
Place of Origin: China Mainland
Minimum Order Quantity: 20pcs
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, PayPal, Monthly
Supply Ability: 7000pcs/Day
Delivery Time: 2-4 work days
Ferrule End -face: UPC, APC
Connector: ST
Jacket: PVC, LSZH, OFNP, OFNR
Inner: Ceramic
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm,2.0mm Or 3.0mm
Fiber: G652D,G657A1or Others
Cable Length: 1M; 2M; 3M Etc., Can Be Customized
Fiber Core: Simplex,Duplex

12 Lead IPad / IPod Handheld ECG Machine 2 AA Batteries Power For Medical

Packaging Details: standard package
Brand Name: V&H
Model Number: iCV200BLE
Certification: CE & ISO
Place of Origin: China(Mainland)
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set/sets
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50 sets per week
Delivery Time: 7 working days after payment
Product: 12 lead handheld iPad / iPod ECG machine for medical from China factory
Type: Resting
Transfer Way: Bluetooth
Defibrillation Protect: Build-in
Channel: Standard 12 channel
Dynamic Range: ±15mV
Power: 2 AA Batteries
Sampling Rate:: A/D: 24K SPS/Ch; Recording: 1K SPS/Ch