Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

10g Module

1-10 Results for

10g module

from 827 Products

10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM

China 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM on sale
...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The FP-DWDM40-Cxx converts......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

Aicar Powder Selective Androgen Receptor Modulators 2627-69-2 HPLC 99%

China Aicar Powder Selective Androgen Receptor Modulators 2627-69-2 HPLC 99% on sale
...Aicar Powder Selective Androgen Receptor Modulators 2627-69-2 HPLC 99% Introduction 5-Aminoimidazole-4-carboxamide ribonucleotide (AICAR) is an intermediate in the generation ......
Wuhan Vanz Pharm Inc.

Address: Room 2811, Jinliwu Building, 66 Dongfeng Road, Economic & Technological Development Zone, Wuhan 430056, China

1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr on sale
... Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/10x FC Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide......
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center

China SFP 10g Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver For Data Center on sale
... Temperature:-5℃~+70℃ ● Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation <1.0W Description HD-SFP+/10G-LR...
Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Add: F4, Bld.4, Xifa B industry Zone, Yintian, Xixiang, Bao'an, Shenzhen, China.

Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver

China Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver on sale
...10g sfp 60km Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver Product Description The GPB-H123-......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

Portable Barcode Scanner Module 630nm Red Light 2D Barcode Engine 1.5W

China Portable Barcode Scanner Module 630nm Red Light 2D Barcode Engine 1.5W on sale
...Portable Barcode Scanner Module 630nm Red Light 2D Barcode Engine 1.5W 1. LV3000 can be easily integrated into OEM equipment ......
Shenzhen Rakinda Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Address: 5F Blag, A2, Lilang Software Park, No.31 Bulan Rd, Longgang Dist.,Shenzhen City, China

Sensitive 5V CO Gas Sensor , Carbon Monoxide CO Sensor Module

China Sensitive 5V CO Gas Sensor , Carbon Monoxide CO Sensor Module on sale
...Sensitive 5V CO Gas Sensor , Carbon Monoxide CO Sensor Module Description: porduct name gas sensor Main Features MQ-9 sensitive material used is a gas sensor in a ......
Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room1105, Block B, Chinto Technology Building, Minzhi Road, LongHua, ShenZhen city, GuangDong province, China

AFBR-709SMZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver

China AFBR-709SMZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver on sale
...AFBR-709SMZ 10G Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-709SMZ LINK-PP Part ......
LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: Jia An Industrial Park A-B2, Chenjiang Rd, Zhongkai High-tech Zone, Chenjiang Town, Huizhou City, 516003, China

2.0 / 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Y Cable , Fiber Optic Coupler Module 2 * 4 For CATV / Network System

China 2.0 / 3.0 mm Fiber Optic Y Cable , Fiber Optic Coupler Module 2 * 4 For CATV / Network System on sale
...Fiber Optic Coupler Module With Connector Y Cable 2*4 2.0/3.0mm Yellow Jacket Description: Optical Fiber Y Cable is the cable with twisted ......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

SFP-10G-LRM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 1310nm Wavelength With DDM Function

China SFP-10G-LRM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 1310nm Wavelength With DDM Function on sale
... Mode 10G 1310nm 220m LRM SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Function Description: SFP+ LRM is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over Mutli mode optical fiber. This transceiver module......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Submit your 10g module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: SFP-10G-LRM Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 1310nm Wavelength With DDM Function

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit 10g module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0