Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

fiber patch cord

from 1377 Products

12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail

China 12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail on sale
...12 Cores Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC / APC 1.5 Meter Fiber Optic Pigtail Specifications Fiber Optic Pigtail 1.SC,LC,FC,ST,MU,MTRJ,D4,DIP,E2000 2.0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm 3.SM/......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125

China LC UPC To SC UPC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex 2.0mm PVC OM4 Multimode 50 / 125 on sale
... plug at one end called pigtail), is use to achieve optical line active connection.Optical fiber patch cord...
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable

China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks

China LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks on sale
...LC to ST OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode 10 Gig Jumper Cable for 40G / 100G Networks​ Quick Detail: LC-ST duplex optical fibre patch cord OM4 fiber 2.0mm duplex zip fiber cable With riser, plenum or......
QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.

Address: No.12, Jinhua Branch Rd., Shibei, Qingdao, China

FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

China FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN on sale
...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

China LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH on sale
...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR

China Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR on sale
...Dark Blue Jacket, LC-SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR EX: OFC-D-SA-LU-30-1-0.5 Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly on sale
... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

LC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Ribbon Cable For LAN Network

China LC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Ribbon Cable For LAN Network on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Singlemode Duplex Ribbon Cable for LAN Network Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. There are three kinds of polishing......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

OPTOSTAR LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable G657A Jacket LSZH

China OPTOSTAR LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable G657A Jacket LSZH on sale
...OPTOSTAR Fiber Patch Cord LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Cable G657A Jacket LSZH Product Features Simplex & Duples Singlemode & ......
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Address: A-14,Haide Building,the Intersection of Nanxin Road and Haide Second Road Nanshan District,Shenzhen,P.R.China

Submit your fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Products: OPTOSTAR LC-APC to LC-APC Optical Fiber Patch Cord Cable G657A Jacket LSZH

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0