Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Patch Cord

1-10 Results for

fiber patch cord

from 1146 Products

Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4 3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable

China Multi Mode Duplex Optical Fiber Patch Cord OM4  3.0 SC TO SC Fiber Patch Cable on sale
... duplex optical fiber patch cord OM4 3.0 optical fiber cable optical fiber patch cord provide a fast way to make factory terminations in the field. Factory terminated pigtails can easily be fusion or mechanically spliced to an existing fiber line......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH

China SC / APC - SC / APC 3m SM SX 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord LSZH on sale
...SC-SC/APC CATV 3m SM Sx 2.0 3.0mm Patch Cable Patch Cord fiber optic LSZH model SC/APC-SC/APC Mating cycles >1000 length 3M Operating temperature -40℃-......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable

China ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable on sale
...ODLC Fiber Patch Cord , 2 core Armoured GYFJH Fiber Optic Cable with Pulling Eye PDLC,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),7.0mm,2 Cores,2.0mm,Outdoor Protected Branch Cable Description: ODLC/PDLC Waterproof fiber optic patch cord has standard size for Duplex......
Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.

Address: 313, Building C, Languang Science & Technology Park, No.7 Xinxi Road, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China

FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

China FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN on sale
...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which is a screw type connection. FC stands for Fixed Connection. It is fixed ......
Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd

Phone: 86-755-29166640

Address: 1st & 2nd F.,Block 1,Feihuangda Hi-Tech Park,Liyuhe Industrial Zone, Loucun,Guangming New Dist., Shenzhen, China

LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH

China LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH on sale
...LC - LC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , 6 Core Gray Armored Patch Cable For FTTH Ratproof, Compressive Tensile Single, Multimode FC,SC,LC,ST armored patch cord available 10 Gigabit transmission bandwidth in line with international telecommunications standards......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR

China Dark Blue Jacket , LC - SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord , SM OS2 BI , 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR on sale
...Dark Blue Jacket, LC-SC Connector Fiber Patch Cord, SM OS2 BI, 2 Fiber Zip 2mm OFNR EX: OFC-D-SA-LU-30-1-0.5 Specifications LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant......
Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly

China Full Armored Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly on sale
... Outdoor Optic Fiber Patch Cord DLC 2 Core Optical Cable Assembly FTTA Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna, and Duplex Base Station Far Transmission Fiber Optic Patch Cable is kind of Indoor/Outdoor patch cord, built......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

LC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Ribbon Cable For LAN Network

China LC Singlemode Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Ribbon Cable For LAN Network on sale
...Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Singlemode Duplex Ribbon Cable for LAN Network Description: Optical patch cord is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. There are three kinds of polishing......
TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.

Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord

China Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord on sale
...Bouncing Type Fiber Optic Patchcords Single Mode , Double Core Patch Cord Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters......
Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited

Phone: 86-755-29340062

Address: 2F, Building 15, Longbi Industry Park, Dafa Road, BanTian, Longgang District, 518129, ShenZhen, P.R.China

3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow

China 3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow on sale
...ST to LC Optic Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 50/125 Duplex Patch Cord 3.0mm OD Quick Details ST to LC 50/125 Multimode Duplex patch cord ST / PC Multimode LC / PC Multimode 50 / 125 um Multimode 3.0mm......
KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Address: NO.68,HUAQIAO ROAD, LIN'AN, HANGZHOU, ZHEJIANG, CHINA

Submit your fiber patch cord inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD

Products: 3.0mm PVC Jacket ST to LC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord in Yellow

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit fiber patch cord inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0