Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optic Cassette

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

fiber optic cassette

All fiber optic cassette wholesalers & fiber optic cassette manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic cassette products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 168 products from fiber optic cassette Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Singlemode MPO Fiber Optic Cassette With LC Duplex Optical Fiber Adapter wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:MPO-C

Place of Origin:China

...Singlemode MPO Cassette Module with LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters Description: MPO Cassette Modules system allows for rapid deployment of high density data centre infrastructure as well as ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap MPO - LC 0.9mm Full Loaded Mpo Cassette , Fiber Optic Cassette Made By Cold Rolled Steel Sheet wholesale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:MPO Module box

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...MPO - LC 0.9mm Full Loaded Mpo Cassette , Fiber Optic Cassette Made By Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 22.2 * 20.4 * 5.4cm Waterproof Junction Box wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...12 Ports Fiber Optic Termination Box 22.2 * 20.4 * 5.4cm Waterproof Junction Box 1. Features: PC+ABS material used ensures the ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...12 core MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Round Fiber Cable Desciption: MPO Fiber optic patch cord is available in female to female or a male to male and male to ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Water Proof Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Installation wholesale

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:Fiber Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

...Water Proof Fiber Optic Distribution Box Wall Mounted Or Pole Mounted Installation Description: The equipment is used as a termination ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Cheap High Reliability 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Fibre Couplers wholesale

Brand Name:KELONG

Place of Origin:CHINA

...High Reliability 1*32 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Optical Fibre Couplers PLC Splitter Same as cable transmission system,optical network system also need signal coupling,branching and distribution,splitters can meet these functions.Splitter ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Fiber Optic Cable Splitter , Single Mode SC UPC MINI PLC 1x2 PLC Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... 1X 2 Single mode SC splitter fiber optic 1x2 SC pc plc splitter Feature: 1. Basic type PLC splitter 2. SFF type PLC splitter 3. 900um Fan-out Type PLC Splitter 4. Cassette type PLC splitter Module 5. Rack...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap 2 * 32 Fiber Distribution Box 48 Core Fiber Optic Junction Box For Outdoor / Indoor wholesale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-48A

Place of Origin:China

...48 core Fiber optic distribution box FTTH 2*32 Outdoor fiber Splitter distribution box Production Description Fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices. It leads out optic signal ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 1 X 8 Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:1x8 PLC splitter,

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...Bare Type Optical Cable Splitter / Fiber Optic Splitter For Fttx Systems Decriptions Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 19'' Standard Structure Sliding Tray Fesign MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cassette for Truck Network System wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...19'' Standard Structure Sliding Tray Fesign MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cassette for Truck Network System Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 24 Ports FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box ABS Material Optical Termination Box wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

Place of Origin:China

...24 Ports FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Box ABS Material Termination Box Distribution box Type outdoor Optical Distribution Boxes is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using PLC ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Good PDL Performance Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Black SCUMP 1x32 PLC Splitter wholesale

Place of Origin:China

... performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical transmission, long haul, subscriber loop, and fiber to the home, telecommunications, CATV, test equipment, optical fiber sensors, data communications and wide-area network. Our

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter  For FTTH wholesale

Place of Origin:China

...Small Size Optical Cable Splitter , High Reliability Fiber Optic Splitter For FTTH Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and polarization dependent...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SCAPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modular Structure 1x4 PLC Splitter Cassette Type wholesale

Place of Origin:China

... PLC Splitter Cassette Type We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical transmission, long...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Steel Tube Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Stability 1 X 32 Mini Type With SCUPC Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:China

... performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical transmission, long haul, subscriber loop, and fiber to the home, telecommunications, CATV, test equipment, optical fiber sensors, data communications and wide-area network. Our

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure wholesale

Place of Origin:China

...1x64 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Mini Type Low Insertion Loss Steel Tube Structure Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (PLC Splitter) is based on planar waveguide optical power distribution products, with low insertion loss and...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ABS Material Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 SCUPC Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​ wholesale

Place of Origin:China

... Cassette Type Grey For WDM - PON​ We offer several types of high-quality splitters. These products are designed for long-term reliability, superior performance, and a wide range of uses in fiber optics including optical...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MPO to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FPC-MPO

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...MPO to SC Fiber Optical Patch Cord 12 Fiber For MPO Cassettes Features: MPO patch cords are available in 3 different wire map configurations: Straight, Total Flipped or ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1x16  LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter ,  16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:1x16 lgx splitter

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

...1x16 LGX Box Cassette Inserting PLC Splitter , 16 Ports Fiber Optical PLC Splitter Features 1.Excellent Mechanical,Small Size 2.High Reliability 3.Low insertion Loss and low Polarization ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC LC MPO Fiber Optic Loopback optical fiber cable patch telecommunication with CE wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:loopback

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...SC LC MPO optical fiber cable patch telecommunication loopback with CE Features 1. Loopback cable for many test applications 2. Multimode, 50/125 or 62.5/125 fiber optic cable; Single mode, 9/125 fiber optic cable 3. SC connectors with...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0