Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Fiber Optics Connector

fiber optics connector

All fiber optics connector wholesalers & fiber optics connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optics connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4458 products from fiber optics connector Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:FC-SX

...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, IEC, ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SC / UPC Fiber Optic Connectors Quick Feild Assembly Connector For 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0  Cable wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:SC / UPC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

... name SC / UPC fiber optic connectors Quick feild assembly connector for 0.9 / 2.0 / 3.0 cable Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector (FMC) is designed to simple the connection without fusion splicing machine. This connector is quick assembly...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap SC - ST Fiber Optic Connectors Single Mode For Connecting , Telecommunication wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

...SC-ST Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Key Features Low insertion loss Low Excess...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector with UPC APC Ceramic Fiber Ferrule wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-DX

... Boot color: Yellow, Beige, Aqua, White, Red, Black, Green… Description: There are many kinds of fiber optic connectors. We supply fiber optic types include: SC, FC, ST, LC, MU fiber optic connector, etc. Features

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOC-FC

Place of Origin:China

...FC Simplex and Duplex Fiber Optic Connector with Blue Plastic Boot Description: FC optical connector was one of the most popular singlemode connectors for many years. It also uses a 2.5 mm ferrule. It screws on firmly, but...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 4 Core LC Quad Adapter For TFFH , Free Samples Beige Fiber Optic Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Adapter

Place of Origin:China

...Core LC Quad Adapter For TFFH , Free Samples Beige Fiber Optic Connectors Free samples SC/FC/ST/LC/MU/E2000/MTRJ fiber optic adapter , optical connector,5db-20db fiber optic attenuator factory 1. Features: Conform to the Telecordia GR-3265...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Ribbon Fiber Optic Connectors / PC  APC UPC Patch Cord Pigtail wholesale

Brand Name:kelong

Model Number:Ribbon fiber connectors

Place of Origin:china

...Ribbon Fiber Optic Connectors / PC APC UPC Patch Cord Pigtail Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the connector is called pigtail. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:GZ-SFP Media converter

Place of Origin:China

... 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. It can extend the...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Outside GYTA Fiber Optic Network Cable For Duct / Aerial , 10.0 Mm Cable Diameter wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTA

...GYTA Aluminium Tape Armored G652D Fiber Optic Cable for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: GYTA Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter: 10.0 mm Tensile Strength Long Term: 600N Tensile Strength ...

KINGTONE ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Durable Fiber Optic Cable Accessories High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor FC SC ST LC Connectors Product Description: Both ends of the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Cheap Outdoor Fiber Enclosure / Fiber Optic Splice Case For 1/2" Feeder Connector wholesale

Brand Name:HUIJIA

Model Number:HJ1212S

Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

...Waterproof Gel Seal Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cable Clamp For 1/2" Feeder Connector ABS PP Technical Parameter for Closure Model Number HJ1212S Material Plastic, silica gel Waterproof Rating ...

NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 10M / 100M PoE PSE Fiber Optic Media Converter LFP Over current protection wholesale

Brand Name:fiberroad

Model Number:FR-POE331

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

...10M / 100M PoE PSE Fiber Optic Media Converter LFP Over current protection -10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber media convertion -IEEE802.3af PoE PSE compatible -Built-in AC/DC power supply...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4 Cores Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables Singlemode For Access Network wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-FC-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

.../UPC Singlemode 4Cores Armored Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC/SC...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Lemo Fiber Optic Connectors K Series FHG Right Angle 6 Pin Elbow Plug FHG.0K.3026.CLAC wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:FHG.0K.306.CLAC

Place of Origin:China

...Lemo Compatible K series FHG right angle connector 6pin elbow plug FHG.0K.306.CLAC Main Features: 100% compatible with Lemo original. Push ...

Ebuddy Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Horizontal Type Fiber Optic Joint Closure , Fiber Enclosure Box With 3 Inlets / Outlets wholesale

Brand Name:ANSHI

Model Number:AS-ODF-F2C-FL

Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

...Fiber optic Splice Joint Closure with 3 inlets/outlets Horizontal type Fiber Optic Splice Closure Innovative design is an erect and horizontal type with one hinge in one ...

Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems wholesale

Brand Name:JINPAT

Model Number:LPF0-01A

Place of Origin:China

...Single Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint 1550nm For Video Surveillance Systems Description Fiber Optic Rotary Joint (FORJ) would be designed for the most demanding requirements and tested for that rugged environment and superb optical performance...

JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Over voltage Protection fiber optic converter , multimode fiber transceiver max 2km Transmission wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R3201DSF

Place of Origin:China

... Data Fiber Optic Transceiver Standard Products: Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T3201DSSFA Receiver: DDT-D-R3201DSSFA Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, FC Multi mode, single fiber, 2 km, FC Introduction The video optical transceivers...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed wholesale

Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable

Model Number:GJFY

Place of Origin:Mainland China

...Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Application This distribution fiber optic cable is used for interconnection of the distribution boxes and end devices. The distribution fiber optic cable is very suitable for various indoor and outdoor...

Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Digital Fiber Optic Transceiver Single Mode or Multi Mode AV Transmission 8CH BNC Input wholesale

Brand Name:pearmain

Model Number:PE-TV8D↑xxx/PE-RV8D↑xxx

Place of Origin:China

...single mode or multi mode AV transmission , Digital Fiber Optic transceiver , Pearmain Quick Detail: Exceeded the RS250C standard for SNR, DG and DP 6.5MHz Bandwidth, ...

Pearmain Electronics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel wholesale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFCT-57R5APZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel Specifications: AFCT-57R5APZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0