Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Gigabit Media Converter

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

gigabit media converter

All gigabit media converter wholesalers & gigabit media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gigabit media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 568 products from gigabit media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap Desktop Gigabit Media Converter Single Fiber Optic Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-210S-20

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

...Gigabyte Media Converter Desktop Single Fiber Optic Media Converter Features ♦1port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 + 1 port Sinlge Fiber SC Media Converter , ♦ Complies with IEEE802.3 10BASE-T,IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-Tx Ethernet Standard. ♦ Complies with IEEE802...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Standalone 10 gigabit Media Converter Fiber-To-Copper SFP + Fiber Module wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-M10G-SC

...Standalone 10 gigabit Media Converter Fiber-To-Copper SFP + Fiber Module MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission · Media converter for ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 20 - 100km Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit Media Converter wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-G03M/S-xx

...20 - 100km Single Mode / Multimode Fiber Converter 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit Media Converter Quick Detail: 1. 10/100/1000M Gigabit media converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. MM Transmission distance: 220m(62.5/125um)/550m(50/125um) 4. SM ...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Cheap Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Black ABS Media Converter For Network wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

... ABS media converter for network This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 5 Port 10M / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter SFP wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OP-IS33054F

Place of Origin:China Mainland

...Port 10M / 100M Fiber Optic Media Converter , Rj45 To Fiber Media Converter SFP 5-port Full Gigabit Industrial Media Converter ◆ Full gigabit ports design, 4 gigabit Ethernet RJ45 ports with AutoUplink™ and 1 gigabit SFP interface ◆ Supports IEEE802....

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 2U Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack for 19 inch Rack Mounted Structure wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000M 2KM Optical Fiber Media Converter for FC Connector Description: Fiber optic media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The Ethernet port support high power ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 5 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:MIB05G

Place of Origin:China

...Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter Introduction HENGSION Managed MIB05G industrial Ethernet switch provides 5*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. No fan, low ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap ARU-ABAD-XX5-X RJ45 USB Connector LPJU5002BHNL Fast Ethernet Media Converters wholesale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:ARU-ABAD-XX5-X

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...-XX5-X RJ45 USB Connector LPJU5002BHNL Fast Ethernet Media Converters Competitor Cross Reference Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description ARU-ABAD-XX5-X LPJU5002BHNL LINK-PP Gigabit Rj45+2USB Series Connector Type Applications Mounting...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:XBR-000025-A

...UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N XBR-000025-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM NO Connector SC Application GE...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1000base Fx Rj45 Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter Single Mode 20-60km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220S-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1000base-fx rj45 single fiber Gigabit Media Converter single mode with 20 - 60 km transmission distance Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Multimode Gigabit Media Converter 850nm/1310nm Wavelengt Large Capacity wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220M-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter 850nm/1310nm wavelength multi mode 2km Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 5VDC 1A 1000base Fx Gigabit Media Converter Single Mode GE SFP Port With LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2201-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1000base-fx Gigabit Media Converter single mode with GE SFP port Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 100 1000M Gigabit Media Converter Multimode 550m SC / ST / FC Optional wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220M-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter multi mode 550m SC / ST / FC Optional Specifications: standards IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3z 10/...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 100 1000base T Gigabit Media Converter Standalone 5VDC 1A 120km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:HD&OEM

Model Number:HD-2201-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...SFP 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Media Converter gigabit ethernet Converter standalone media and rate converter Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx Optical ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Industrial Fiber Media Converter Gigabit wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-IMC-G1F4T-xx

...Industrial Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Introduction FR-IMC-G1F4T-XX is a speediness 10/100/1000Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy customers require for long...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Gigabit Industrial Fiber Media Converter F / H duplex, 4 RJ45 To 2 Fiber Port wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-IMC-G2F4T-xx

...Gigabit Industrial Fiber Media Converter F / H duplex, 4 RJ45 To 2 Fiber Port Introduction FR-G2F4T-XX is a speediness 10/100/1000Base-TX Industrial Ethernet Media Converter, easy to connect server, repeater, switch, device to device, Can satisfy...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP Dual Fiber To Copper Media Converter Gigabit 12G Capacity Metal Enclosure Housing wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220S-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1000base-fx standard Gigabit Media Converter Dual fiber single mode with 20 - 80 km transmission distance Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100Base-FX Ethernet Industrial Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-ISW-M4F4T-xx

...100Base-FX Ethernet Industrial Fiber Optic Media Converter Gigabit Introduction FR-ISW-M4F4T-xx is a managed Layer 2 industrial Optical Ethernet switch. It is designed ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0