Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Gigabit Media Converter

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

gigabit media converter

All gigabit media converter wholesalers & gigabit media converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gigabit media converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 531 products from gigabit media converter Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 1000base Fx Rj45 Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter Single Mode 20-60km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220S-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1000base-fx rj45 single fiber Gigabit Media Converter single mode with 20 - 60 km transmission distance Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Standalone 10 gigabit Media Converter Fiber-To-Copper SFP + Fiber Module wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-M10G-SC

...Standalone 10 gigabit Media Converter Fiber-To-Copper SFP + Fiber Module MAIN APPLICATIONS Connection between fiber to copper 10Gbps Ethernet equipment function as fiber-to-copper media converter for long distance transmission · Media converter for ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Singlemode Fiber Optic Media Converter Black ABS Media Converter For Network wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:MC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong ,China

... ABS media converter for network This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:CY

...10 / 100 / 1000M Gigabit RJ-45 Optical Fiber Media Converters 1.Transmission:10/100/1000M 2.Fiber Type: SM, Single Fiber 10/100/1000M Gigabit Optical Fiber Media Converter CY Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 5 Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:MIB05G

Place of Origin:China

...Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Industrial Fast Ethernet Media Converter Introduction HENGSION Managed MIB05G industrial Ethernet switch provides 5*1000BaseT(X) fast Ethernet ports. No fan, low ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap 2U Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack for 19 inch Rack Mounted Structure wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000M 2KM Optical Fiber Media Converter for FC Connector Description: Fiber optic media converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The Ethernet port support high power ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:Fiber Media Converter

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...25KM 10/100 Gigabit Ethernet WDM Bi-Directional Single Mode Netlink Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000M Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI converters are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in this way...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap ARU-ABAD-XX5-X RJ45 USB Connector LPJU5002BHNL Fast Ethernet Media Converters wholesale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:ARU-ABAD-XX5-X

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

...-XX5-X RJ45 USB Connector LPJU5002BHNL Fast Ethernet Media Converters Competitor Cross Reference Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description ARU-ABAD-XX5-X LPJU5002BHNL LINK-PP Gigabit Rj45+2USB Series Connector Type Applications Mounting...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:XBR-000025-A

...UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N XBR-000025-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter FP Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM NO Connector SC Application GE...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Multimode Gigabit Media Converter 850nm/1310nm Wavelengt Large Capacity wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220M-2

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter 850nm/1310nm wavelength multi mode 2km Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 5VDC 1A 1000base Fx Gigabit Media Converter Single Mode GE SFP Port With LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2201-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1000base-fx Gigabit Media Converter single mode with GE SFP port Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 100 1000M Gigabit Media Converter Multimode 550m SC / ST / FC Optional wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220M-1

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M Gigabit Media Converter multi mode 550m SC / ST / FC Optional Specifications: standards IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3z 10/...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Desktop Gigabit Media Converter Single Fiber Optic Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-210S-20

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

...Gigabyte Media Converter Desktop Single Fiber Optic Media Converter Features ♦1port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 + 1 port Sinlge Fiber SC Media Converter , ♦ Complies with IEEE802.3 10BASE-T,IEEE802.3u 10/100Base-Tx Ethernet Standard. ♦ Complies with IEEE802...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10 100 1000base T Gigabit Media Converter Standalone 5VDC 1A 120km Distance wholesale

Brand Name:HD&OEM

Model Number:HD-2201-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...SFP 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Media Converter gigabit ethernet Converter standalone media and rate converter Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/100/1000Base-Tx 1 x Optical port (SFP) 1000Base-Fx Optical ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap SFP Dual Fiber To Copper Media Converter Gigabit 12G Capacity Metal Enclosure Housing wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220S-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...1000base-fx standard Gigabit Media Converter Dual fiber single mode with 20 - 80 km transmission distance Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1 Port Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Gigabit Fiber Media Converter C 5V2A wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Gigabit Media Converter 1 port 10/100/1000Base-T 1 port GE SFP Specifications: standards IEEE802.3 IEEE802.3u IEEE802.3z 10/...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter With Buil In Power Dual Fiber Single Mode wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-I220S-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with buil in power Dual-fiber Single-mode * features 1. Complies with IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10/100/1000M Ethernet Media Converter With DIP Switch , LFP And Jumbo Frame wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-220S-20

Place of Origin:CHINA

...10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter with DIP switch,support LFP and jumbo frame Main features Ø Supporting inter-conversion between 10/...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 1.25G SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Optical Fiber 10 100 1000 5VDC 1A wholesale

Brand Name:HD&OEM

Model Number:HD-2201-SFP

Place of Origin:China

...Gigabit Media Converter single mode with GE SFP port with Status LEDs Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap GE SFP Gigabit Fiber Transceiver With Status LEDs , Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-2201-SFP

Place of Origin:CHINA

...Gigabit Media Converter single mode with GE SFP port with Status LEDs Specifications: Interface 1 x Ethernet port (RJ45) 10/...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0