Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Optical Transceiver Module

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

optical transceiver module

All optical transceiver module wholesalers & optical transceiver module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical transceiver module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 1868 products from optical transceiver module Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap 1.25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FS-DWDM80-Cxx

...25Gbps DWDM SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module For Gigabit Ethernet 1550nm FIBERROAD's FS-DWDM80-Cxx is a very compact 1.25Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 1.25Gb/s. The FS-CXX12-80 converts a 1.25Gb/s ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4

Place of Origin:CHINA

...40km Multirate QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Module HD-QSFP+/40G-ER4 PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable QSFP+ form factor Supports 39.8 Gb/s to ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM wholesale

Brand Name:AVAGO

Model Number:850nm LASER PROD

Place of Origin:Sweden

...AVaGO AFBR-57J5APZ 850nm SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 8Gb/s 2KM Quick Details Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Brand Name: AVaGO Model Number: AFBR-57J5APZ Module Type: SFP Transmission Rate: 8Gb/s Transmission Distance: 2KM...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap D-link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

Model Number:DEM-211-A

...link Compatible DEM-211 Optical Transceiver Module For Fast Ethernet D-Link 100BASE-FX 1310nm multi-mode Up to 2km The AscentOptics Small ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

Model Number:OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C

Place of Origin:China

...100G Fiber Optic Devices , CFP Optical Transceiver Module OPCF-M101-SR10C/OPCF-M101-CSR10C Features Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbit/s per ...

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI

Model Number:GX-H131-LRC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

...10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is inserted in ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap AFBR-83CDZ 150-Gbps 12-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module wholesale

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:AFBR-83CDZ

Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

...-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module Specifications: AFBR-83CDZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: CXP Product Name: CXP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OEM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module MMF 10G 300m Transmission SR SFP+ Transceiver wholesale

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

... mode Fiber Optic MMF 10G 850nm 300m SR SFP+ Transceiver wavelength 850nm Description: SFP+ SR is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data transmission over multi mode optical fiber. This transceiver module is...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Cheap FC / SC / ST / LC optional fiber optic transceiver 176 ×158 ×36mm ethernet media converter wholesale

Brand Name:Hengsion

Model Number:DDT-E-T/R0401DSF

Place of Origin:China

...Non-Condensing Analogue Video Optical Transceivers 4V↑1D↓(rs485) 4-Channel Video+1 reverse RS485 DATA Fiber Optic Transceiver Module No.: Transmitter: DDT-D-T0401DSF Receiver: DDT-D-R0401DSF Standard Products: Single mode, single fiber, 20 km, ...

JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap 5mm Infrared Transceiver Module IR Led Diodes For Monitor In Black Lens Color use in camera wholesale

Brand Name:Double Light

Model Number:DL-503SIRDA-3SIR30

Place of Origin:China (mainland)

...DL-503SIRDA-2SIR30.pdf Infrared Transceiver Module IR Led Diodes For Monitor In Black Lens Color 5mm Round 30 degree Angle Infrared ...

HongKong Double Light Electronics Technology Co. Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Fiber Optic Transceivers RJ45 Magnetics connector gigabit network HR911130A OEM wholesale

Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

Brand Name:DGKYD

Model Number:KRJ-202GOYE7.5TKNL

...Fiber Optic Transceivers RJ45 Magnetics single Port Modular Jack HR911130A ATTRIBUTE ATTRIBUTE VALUE TEMPERATURE -40 to +85℃ GROUNDING ...

Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Durable Fiber Optic Cable Accessories High Temperature Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:GL

Model Number:Fiber Optic Connector

Place of Origin:China(mainland)

... the optical fiber patch cord transceiver module wavelength must be consistent, that is to say the two ends of the optical fibre optical module must be the same wavelength, the simple discrimination method is the light module...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Hunan

Cheap SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

...SFP MSA Transceiver Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet Description: The fiber optic transceiver module is compatible with all brands including Cisco, Juniper, HP, Extreme, Huawei, Nortel, H3C etc. The fiber optic transceiver module is high ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap MPO / MTP 8/12/24 cores UPC/APC/OM3 Yellow/Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale

Brand Name:CY COM

Model Number:MPO/MTP

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

.... To achieve optical Alignment through a precise positioning of the guide pin and the guide hole .MPO fiber optic patch cords in the fiber optic communication link (transmission), mainly used in the optical path between...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:Single Mode Fiber Coupler

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

Coupler Single Mode 1x8 50:50 1480&1550nm LC/UPC 0.5m 0.9mm WBC-P-18-45-50-1-09-LU-D Ordering Information WBC- X- X2- XX- XX- X- XX- XX- X P:Premium A:Grade A X: On request 12:1X2 22:2X2 31:1310nm 49:1490nm 55:1550nm 98: 980nm 01: 01:99 02: 02:98 …… ...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Media Converter Multimode Single Mode 10 / 100 /1000 Mbps wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:FOCONEC

Model Number:FOC-G03SFP

10 / 100 /1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter Multimode Single Mode Quick Detail: 1. 10/100/1000M Gigabyte Ethernet SFP Converter 2. Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm 3. One RJ45 port, one SFP Port 4. MM Transmission distance: 220m(62.5/125um)/...

QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
Verified Supplier

Shandong

Cheap 10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit  UTP Fiber Ethernet Media Converter 0-120KM wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FMC

Place of Origin:China

...10/100/1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet UTP Fiber Optic Media Converter Description: Fiber media converter is the network communication device that realizing smooth network ...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap 1 X 4 Multiport RJ45 Female Jack , Gigabit Shielded Cat6 Cable RJ45 Connectors wholesale

Brand Name:XINGGE

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

RJ45 Female Jack gigabit cat6 shielded connectors 1 x 4 multiport 10/100/1000Base-Tx RJ45 4 port 1X4 Side Entry (Right Angle) with LEDS with female 4 port 1X4 Tab-Down RJ45 with internal magnetics Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for HI-POT...

ZHEJIANG SAK ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Cheap 5V / 12V  / 24V  Transceiver Module Arduino , GPS Module Arduino 8 Channel wholesale

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:OKY

Place of Origin:Guangdong China(Mainland)

... Module red Interface Board Optocoupler High/Low Level Triger for Ardu Main Features 8 effective way are high, that high relay. each relay has normally open and normally closed contacts. 8 Road are optically...

Oky Newstar Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm wholesale

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:Fiberroad

...155M SFP 80KM Optical Transceiver Module With Duplex LC Connector 1310nm FIBERROAD’s 155M 80KM Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML for high speed signal and...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0