Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Refine Search

Business Type

Region

wavelength division multiplexer

All wavelength division multiplexer wholesalers & wavelength division multiplexer manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide wavelength division multiplexer products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 136 products from wavelength division multiplexer Manufactures & Suppliers
Cheap FWDM T1310 R1490&1550 Wavelength Division Multiplexer with SC APC connector wholesale

Brand Name:CY /OEM

Model Number:FWDM 3/45

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... refers to three specific wavelength division multiplexing devices. In fiber-optic communications network, using three-port WDM can achieve two-way transmission of voice, video, data, the three most common wavelengths of WDM are...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8CH CWDM Mux Demux CCWDM Module Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer wholesale

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:8CH CCWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

...8CH CCWDM Module Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Mini CCWDMs (Compact Coasrse Wavelength Division Multiplexers) are offered in a compact, space-saving design ideal for tray-mount applications. Mini CCWDMs are ...

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 8CH Fiber Optic communication DWDM , Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer wholesale

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Model Number:FR-DOM-8A

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... communication DWDM , Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexer Quick Details: FiberRoad 8Ch Multiplexer /Demultiplexer can be packed into 1U Rack with good quality and warranty control. Specifications Item Unit Parameters Note Wavelength range nm 1260~1620...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap OptiX DWDM OTN Huawei OSN 6800 LSX OAU1 TOM FIU SC2 OSN3500 SSN2SL6413 wholesale

Brand Name:huawei

Model Number:SSN2SL6413

Place of Origin:China

[Product Description] The functions and features of the SL64 board Functions and features description Basic functions Receive and transmit one STM-64 optical signal. Optical interface specifications Optical interfaces supporting I-64.2, S-64.2b, L-64.2b, ...

Beijing Keynote Telecom Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Beijing

Cheap 1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

Model Number:AOX-3192-LR

1310nm 10Km 10G XFP Module LR For Single-Mode Datacom 10G Ethernet Specification: P/N AOX-3192-LR Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet/ 10x FC ...

Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap RS485 Full Hd Video To Fiber Converter 50MHz For Public Security Surveillance wholesale

Brand Name:HD

Model Number:HD-AHD-2V-T/RF

Place of Origin:China

...Channels digital video multiplexer video to fiber converter + RS485 Reverse Data Features Support Point-to-Point or Daisy-Chain ...

Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap FOG Fiber System Fiber Optic Gyroscope Mems For Stabilization FOG700 wholesale

Brand Name:SkyMEMS

Model Number:FOG700

Place of Origin:Nanjing, Jiangsu

High Accuracy FOG Fiber System Low Cost Fibre Optic Gyroscope for Stabilization FOG700 Product Description FOG700 Single Axis Fiber Optic Gyroscope adopts single axis small high performance FOGs, it offers exceptional performance in bias stability, scale ...

Nanjing Sky MEMS Technology Co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

Cheap 15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing wholesale

Brand Name:TTI

Model Number:FOA-SC

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

15dB SC UPC APC Fiber Optical Attenuator Female to Male Type Metal Housing Description:: Fiber optic attenuators are devices that reduces signal power in fiber optic links by fixed loss. Fiber Attenuators are used to control the power level of optical ...

Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 62.5um 50um OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Fibre Optic Attenuator For LC Connector wholesale

Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

Model Number:LC-MM

Place of Origin:China

... in power is needed. Features: High return loss Simple structure Max. bearing power (1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Compact structure Application: Optical line distributing frame Fiber-optical network...

TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Cheap CATV Multimode Attenuator 10db , SC - LC Inline VOA Variable Optical Attenuator wholesale

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:SC-LC attenuator

Place of Origin:China

... (1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Compact structure 2. Application: Optical line distributing frame Fiber-optical network system Hi-speed fiber-optical transmission system CATV system Dense Wavelength Division Multiplex (DWDM...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Single Mode Optical Fiber Couplers wholesale

Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

Model Number:WDM Single Mode

Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

... for a mini version 980/1550 fused single-mode fiber wavelength division multiplexer using Corning Hi 1060 fiber. WDM is the technology to separate different wavelengths of light at the receving end in optical signal...

Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

Cheap 19 Inch Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Rack Mounted Slidable Type Metal wholesale

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:DWDM in 19" Rack

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

...19 Inch Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module Rack Mounted Slidable Type Metal Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 500mW Black Box Packed Filter chip Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1-5M Bare Cable wholesale

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:FWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...500mW Black Box Packed Filter chip Wavelength Division Multiplexer 1-5M Bare Cable Features : •Wide Wavelength Range •Low Insertion Loss •High Channel Isolation •High stability and reliability Applications : •System Monitoring •WDM ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center wholesale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:DWDM Module

Place of Origin:China

...Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap Loss Polarization Maintaining Wavelength Division Multiplexer , WDM Multiplexer Low Insertion wholesale

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:PM WDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

...Loss Polarization Maintaining Wavelength Division Multiplexer , WDM Multiplexer Low Insertion PM WDM PM (Polarization Maintaining) components including PM isolator, PMcirculator,PM WDM, PM ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap CWDM  Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:CWDM

...CWDM Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features ■ High wavelength stability; ■ High channel isolation; ■ Compact size; ■ Ultra low pDL & pMD ■ Low insertion loss; ■ High stability ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:DWDM

...DWDM Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features : ■ 100GHz ,200GHz channel spacing available; ■ Low insertion loss; ■ High channel isolation; ■ High stability and ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap WDM  Wavelength Division Multiplexing wholesale

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

Brand Name:CY

Model Number:WDM

...WDM Wavelength Division Multiplexing Features: ■ Compact size; ■ Low insertion loss; ■ High channel isolation; ■ High stability and reliability. Application: ■ Singal division and multiplexing ■ Optical equipments ■ High speed optical ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device wholesale

Brand Name:CY/OEM

Model Number:100G/200G DWDM

Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong,China

...100G / 200G ITU Standard Mux Demux Wavelength Division Multiplexer Device DWDM Device Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro ...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Cheap 4CH,8CH Wavelength Division Multiplexer CWDM/DWDM Module compents wholesale

Model Number:PQ-160616-08-0

Place of Origin:Shenzhen

... DWDM 1293 nm, CWDM 1491nm, DWDM 1291nm, CWDM 4Skip0, CWDM 1471 nm, CoupLER 2*2 Features ■ High wavelength stability; ■ High channel isolation; ■ Compact size; ■ Ultra low pDL & pMD ■ Low insertion loss; ■ High stability...

Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0